Siga con nosotros:

   >   Volver a casa    >   BLOG    >   Noticias

Serie de la Copa mundial de 2014 en la ciudad de Sofía

30 Jul 2014 at 07:00
+1
El Pin

World Cup Series in Rhythmic Gymnastics Dundee World Cup will be held in SOFIA (Bulgaria) on August 9-10, 2014.

This is next to last tournament before the World Championships 2014 in Turkey (September, 22-28), the last world cup series will be held in Kazan (Russia) on September 5-7, 2014.

Tournament Website

FIG RG World Cup B 
August 09 – 10, 2014 Sofia (BUL) 

Number of Individual Gymnasts: 43 
Number of Group: 18
 

NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS 

1 ARM 16405 Lilit Harutyunyan 1995 Individual gymnast 
2 AUT 10787 Natascha Wegscheider 1994 Individual gymnast 
3 AUT 11558 Anastasiya Detkova 1997 Group gymnast 
4 AUT 18557 Vanessa Nachbaur 1997 Group gymnast 
5 AUT 13452 Anna Ruprecht 1995 Group gymnast 
6 AUT 11536 Anna Sprinzl 1998 Group gymnast 
7 AUT 10777 Lena Vertacnik 1993 Group gymnast
 
8 AZE 21420 Marina Durunda 1997 Individual gymnast 
9 AZE 9413 Gulsum Shafizada 1998 Individual gymnast 
10 AZE 18302 Siyana Vasileva 1996 Group gymnast 
11 AZE 18660 Diana Doman 1998 Group gymnast 
12 AZE 21998 Aliaksandra Platonova 1998 Group gymnast 
13 AZE 8018 Sabina Abbasova 1994 Group gymnast 
14 AZE 9351 Aynur Mustafayeva 1998 Group gymnast 
15 AZE 9566 Aliya Pashayeva 1995 Group gymnast 

16 BLR 8842 Melitina Staniouta 1993 Individual gymnast 
17 BLR 8861 Katsiaryna Halkina 1997 Individual gymnast 
18 BLR 8977 Ksenya Cheldishkina 1997 Group gymnast 
19 BLR 28742 Arina Tsitsilina 1998 Group gymnast 
20 BLR 8854 Maria Kadobina 1997 Group gymnast 
21 BLR 8870 Maryia Katsiak 1997 Group gymnast 
22 BLR 8864 Hanna Dudzenkova 1994 Group gymnast 
23 BLR 8867 Valeriya Pischelina 1995 Group gymnast
 
24 BUL 11107 Mariya Mateva 1994 Individual gymnast 
25 BUL 22769 Neviana Vladinova 1994 Individual gymnast 
26 BUL 14817 Reneta Kamberova 1990 Group gymnast 
27 BUL 4627 Mihaela Maevska-Velichkova 1990 Group gymnast 
28 BUL 9581 Tsvetelina Naydenova 1994 Group gymnast 
29 BUL 10127 Tsvetelina Stoyanova 1994 Group gymnast 
30 BUL 9822 Hristiana Todorova 1994 Group gymnast
 
31 BUL 17017 Sara Staykova 1993 Individual gymnast Out of competition 
32 BUL 16848 Radina Filipova 1997 Individual gymnast Out of competition 
33 BUL 18374 Katrin Taseva 1997 Individual gymnast Out of competition 
34 CAN 11995 Katrina Cameron 1995 Group gymnast 
35 CAN 30809 Maya Kojevnikov 1996 Group gymnast x 
36 CAN 25276 Lucinda Nowell 1996 Group gymnast 
37 CAN 12852 Anjelika Reznik 1995 Group gymnast 
38 CAN 12851 Victoria Reznik 1995 Group gymnast 

39 CAN 12001 Maria Kitkarska 1995 Individual gymnast 
40 CAN 20831 Patricia Bezzoubenko 1997 Individual gymnast 
41 CHN 18859 Yuqing Yang 1993 Individual gymnast 
42 CHN 13426 Senyue Deng 1992 Individual gymnast 
43 CHN 19050 Ling Zhang 1992 Group gymnast 
44 CHN 19049 Jingnan Zhao 1995 Group gymnast 
45 CHN 19044 Ye Yang 1994 Group gymnast 
46 CHN 16963 Siyao Shu 1992 Group gymnast 
47 CHN 20943 Ziyi Ding 1997 Group gymnast 
48 CHN 18755 Yuqing Bao 1993 Group gymnast 

49 FIN 16259 Jouki Tikkanen 1995 Individual gymnast 
50 FIN 18974 Ekaterina Volkova 1997 Individual gymnast 
51 FIN 17152 Sonja Kokkonen 1996 Group gymnast 
52 FIN 22593 Kristina Lapina 1998 Group gymnast 
53 FIN 18633 Aino Purje 1996 Group gymnast 
54 FIN 18632 Riikka Kangas 1997 Group gymnast 
55 FIN 18629 Elina Koprinen 1998 Group gymnast 
56 FIN 18630 Heleri Kolkkanen 1997 Group gymnast 
57 FRA 11921 Lea Peinoit 1994 Group gymnast 
58 FRA 11599 Oceane Charoy 1995 Group gymnast 
59 FRA 18367 Julie Marques 1996 Group gymnast 
60 FRA 21100 Elena Chabert 1995 Group gymnast 
61 FRA 15931 Noemie Balthazard 1994 Group gymnast 
62 FRA 14724 Marine Letul 1996 Group gymnast 

63 FRA 19442 Kseniya Moustafaeva 1995 Individual gymnast 
64 FRA 20815 Ambre Chaboud 1997 Individual gymnast 
65 GEO 12073 Gabriela Khvedelidze 1998 Individual gymnast 
66 GEO 12021 Liana Tsetsadze 1996 Individual gymnast 
67 GER 14779 Jana Berezko-Marggrander 1995 Individual gymnast 
68 GER 8786 Laura Jung 1995 Individual gymnast 
69 GER 5752 Judith Hauser 1992 Group gymnast 
70 GER 22505 Anastasija Khmelnytska 1997 Group gymnast 
71 GER 9645 Sara Radman 1993 Group gymnast 
72 GER 22504 Daniela Potapova 1996 Group gymnast 
73 GER 14966 Rana Tokmak 1996 Group gymnast 

74 ISR 4673 Neta Rivkin 1991 Individual gymnast 
75 ISR 15247 Victoria Veinberg-Filanovski 1995 Individual gymnast 
76 ISR 18471 Alona Koshevatskiy 1997 Group gymnast 
77 ISR 22470 Karina Lykhvar 1998 Group gymnast 
78 ISR 18503 Ekaterina Lavina 1997 Group gymnast 
79 ISR 23563 Ida Mayrin 1997 Group gymnast 
80 ISR 20650 Lihi Shohatovich 1998 Group gymnast 
81 ISR 22469 Yuval Filo 1998 Group gymnast 
82 ITA 20185 Sofia Lodi 1998 Group gymnast 
83 ITA 30410 Alessia Maurelli 1996 Group gymnast 
84 ITA 12735 Marta Pagnini 1991 Group gymnast 
85 ITA 20243 Camilla Patriarca 1994 Group gymnast 
86 ITA 12822 Valeria Schiavi 1995 Group gymnast 
87 ITA 8620 Andreea Stefanescu 1993 Group gymnast 

88 ITA 14888 Veronica Bertolini 1995 Individual gymnast 
89 ITA 15040 Alessia Russo 1996 Individual gymnast 
90 JPN 15240 Sakura Hayakawa 1997 Individual gymnast 
91 JPN 15242 Kaho Minagawa 1997 Individual gymnast 
92 JPN 14832 Airi Hatakeyama 1994 Group gymnast 
93 JPN 15088 Rie Matsubara 1993 Group gymnast 
94 JPN 29611 Kiko Yokota 1997 Group gymnast 
95 JPN 20546 Sayuri Sugimoto 1996 Group gymnast 
96 JPN 20545 Mao Kunii 1996 Group gymnast 
97 JPN 15243 Sakura Noshitani 1997 Group gymnast 

98 KAZ 15493 Aliya Assymova 1997 Individual gymnast 
99 KAZ 18531 Sabina Ashirbayeva 1998 Individual gymnast 
100 KOR 14507 Yeon Jae Son 1994 Individual gymnast 
101 KOR 13384 Yun Hee Gim 1991 Individual gymnast 
102 KOR 13386 Kyung Eun Lee 1992 Group gymnast 
103 KOR 15210 Nayoug Lee 1995 Group gymnast 
104 KOR 22996 Hyun Jin Yang 1997 Group gymnast 
105 KOR 22994 Jiwoo Lee 1997 Group gymnast 
106 KOR 22993 Yeon Jung Kim 1996 Group gymnast 
107 POL 20201 Aleksandra Kubiak 1997 Group gymnast 
108 POL 9740 Zuzanna Klajman 1993 Group gymnast 
109 POL 15674 Natalia Sobolewska 1995 Group gymnast 
110 POL 28736 Lilianna Walczak 1998 Group gymnast 
111 POL 25335 Julia Namaczynska 1998 Group gymnast 

112 POL 9736 Anna Czarniecka 1995 Individual gymnast 
113 UKR 9711 Svitlana Prokopova 1993 Group Gymnast 
114 UKR 15760 Viktoriia Gomon 1995 Group Gymnast 
115 UKR 16156 Oleksandra Gridasova 1995 Group Gymnast 
116 UKR 18641 Oleksandra Aslanyan 1996 Group Gymnast 
117 UKR 22798 Anastasia Vozniak 1998 Group Gymnast 
118 UKR 9714 Valeriia Gudym 1995 Group Gymnast 

119 UKR 9709 Ganna Rizatdinova 1993 Individual gymnast 
120 UKR 9710 Viktoriia Mazur 1994 Individual gymnast 
121 RUS 16839 Yana Kudryavtseva 1997 Individual gymnast 
122 RUS 18525 Margarita Mamun 1995 Individual gymnast 
123 RUS 19136 Maria Titova 1997 Individual gymnast 
124 RUS 9177 Anastasia Maksimova 1991 Group gymnast 
125 RUS 28601 Maria Tolkacheva 1997 Group gymnast 
126 RUS 18530 Diana Borisova 1997 Group gymnast 
127 RUS 22747 Alexandra Semenova 1998 Group gymnast 
128 RUS 18148 Daria Avtonomova 1996 Group gymnast 
129 RUS 19232 Anastasia Tatareva 1997 Group gymnast 

130 SLO 9661 Monija Cebasek 1997 Individual gymnast 
131 SRB 18878 Milena Milacic 1995 Individual gymnast 
132 SUI 10783 Stephanie Kaelin 1995 Group gymnast 
133 SUI 18412 Julia Novak 1997 Group gymnast 
134 SUI 18447 Anne Tardent 1998 Group gymnast 
135 SUI 20497 Nicole Turuani 1997 Group gymnast 
136 SUI 20496 Lisa Rusconi 1997 Group gymnast 
137 TUR 6202 Burçin Nerziroglu 1993 Group gymnast 
138 TUR 25082 Eda Coskun 1994 Group gymnast 
139 TUR 15866 Asya Nur Tas 1994 Group gymnast 
140 TUR 28894 Ezgi Bozdemir 1995 Group gymnast 
141 TUR 25051 Ece Mumcuoglu 1996 Group gymnast 
142 TUR 20998 Gülce Cagdas 1998 Group gymnast 

143 TUR 16006 Zeynep Küsem 1996 Individual gymnast 
144 UZB 6191 Djamila Rakhmatova 1990 Individual gymnast 
145 UZB 13914 Elizaveta Nazarenkova 1995 Individual gymnast 
146 UZB 9592 Luiza Ganieva 1995 Group gymnast 
147 UZB 9595 Olga Kiryakova 1995 Group gymnast 
148 UZB 9594 Marta Rostoburova 1996 Group gymnast 
149 UZB 21584 Samira Amirova 1998 Group gymnast 
150 UZB 9589 Evgeniya Larionova 1996 Group gymnast 
151 UZB 9234 Zarina Kurbonova 1995 Group gymnast

+1
Compartir
Compartir
El Pin
Our goods
La competencia Leotardos, caballito de mar, el pic 1 La competencia Leotardos, caballito de mar, el pic 2

73.0

Caballito de mar

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo
La competencia Leotardos, de Mariposa, de pic 1 La competencia Leotardos, de Mariposa, de pic 2 La competencia Leotardos, de Mariposa, de pic 2

46.5

Mariposa

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo
La competencia Leotardos, la Pantera Rosa, pic 1

46.5

La Pantera Rosa

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo

la gimnasia rítmica leotardo
Leer más

23 Jan 2016 at 07:00

02 Dec 2014 at 07:00

20 May 2014 at 07:00

Siga con nosotros:

Quality of Our RG Leotards
Quality of Our RG Leotards